«

»

jan 17

Britisk U21 Mesterskab

1969: 1 Graham Plant – 2 Geoff Ambrose – 3 Mick Bell
1970: 1 Barry Thomas – 2 Dave Jessup – 3 Mick Bell
1971: 1 Ian Turner – 2 Dave Jessup – 3 Peter Ingham
1972: 1 Allen Emmett – 2 Gordon Kennett – 3 Tony Davey
1973: 1 Peter Collins – 2 Barney Kennett – 3 David Gagen
1974: 1 Chris Morton – 2 Steve Bastable – 3 Neil Middleditch
1975: 1 Neil Middleditch – 2 Steve Weatherley – 3 Joe Owen
1976: 1 Michael Lee – 2 Steve Weatherley – 3 Colin Richardson
1977: 1 Les Collins – 2 Phil Collins – 3 Colin Richardson
1978: 1 Phil Collins – 2 Ian Gledhill – 3 Bob Garrad
1979: 1 Kenny Carter – 2 Nigel Flatman – 3 Mel Taylor
1980: 1 Mark Courtney – 2 Kevin Smith – 3 John Barker
1981: 1 Rob Lightfoot – 2 Peter Carr – 3 Neil Evitts
1982: 1 Peter Carr – 2 Martin Hagon – 3 Simon Cross
1983: 1 Keith Millard – 2 Simon Cross – 3 Kenny McKinna
1984: 1 Marvyn Cox – 2 Simon Cross – 3 Andy Smith
1985: 1 Carl Blackbird – 2 David Mullett – 3 Andy Smith
1986: 1 Gary Havelock – 2 Andrew Silver – 3 Darren Sumner
1987: 1 Darren Sumner – 2 David Biles – 3 Mark Loram
1988: Eastbourne – 1 Mark Loram – 2 Andy Phillips – 3 Martin Dugard
1989: 1 Martin Dugard – 2 Chris Louis – 3 Dean Barker
1990: 1 Joe Screen – 2 Mark Loram – 3 Chris Louis
1992: 1 Scott Smith – 2 Joe Screen – 3 Mark Loram
1993: 1 Carl Stonehewer – 2 Joe Screen – 3 David Norris
1994: 1 Paul Hurry – 2 Ben Howe – 3 James Grieves
1995: Ipswich – 1 Ben Howe – 2 Paul Hurry – 3 Savalas Clouting
1996: Swindon – 1 Savalas Clouting – 2 Scott Nicholls – 3 Paul Hurry
1997: 1 Leigh Lanham – 2 Lee Richardson – 3 Scott Nicholls
1998: 1 Scott Nicholls – 2 Lee Richardson – 3 Paul Lee
1999: 1 Scott Nicholls – 2 Lee Richardson – 3 David Howe
2000: 1 David Howe – 2 Lee Richardson – 3 Paul Lee
2001: 1 Simon Stead – 2 David Howe – 3 Paul Lee
2002: 1 Simon Stead – 2 Ross Brady – 3 Oliver Allen
2003: 1 Simon Stead – 2 Oliver Allen – 3 Edward Kennett
2004: 1 Ritchie Hawkins – 2 Steve Boxall – 3 Edward Kennett
2005: 1 Edward Kennett – 2 Chris Schramm – 3 Richard Hall
2006: 1 Ben Wilson – 2 Daniel King – 3 Lewis Bridger
2007: Eastbourne – 1 Edward Kennett – 2 William Lawson – 3 Tai Woffinden
2008: Arena Essex – 1 Tai Woffinden – 2 Adam Roynon – 3 Ben Barker
2009: Lakeside – 1 Lewis Bridger – 2 Tai Woffinden – 3 Joe Haines
2010: Lakeside – 1 Joe Haines – 2 Tai Woffinden – 3 Lewis Bridger
2011: 1 Tai Woffinden – 2 Steven Worrall – 3 Joe Haines
2012: 1 Joe Haines – 2 Tom Perry – 3 Kyle Howarth
2013: Dudley – 1 Robert Branford – 2 Kyle Howarth – 3 Jason Garrity
2014: Cradley Heath: 1 Josh Bates – 2 Adam Ellis – 3 Jason Garrity
2015: Coventry: 1 Kyle Howarth – 2 Robert Lambert – 3 Simon Nielsen
2016:

Se også:

Britisk Mesterskab