«

»

jan 17

U21 DM

1960 – 1 Jørgen Hoffmann – 2 Christian Sørensen – 3 Villy Hansen
1961 – IKKE AFHOLDT
1962 – 1 Eigil Vergmann – 2 Erik Jensen – 3 Arne Andersen
1963 – 1 Preben Andreasen – 2 Svend Johansen – 3 Ove Pedersen
1964 – 1 Børge Fynbo – 2 Jan Holm Nielsen – 3 Henning Larsen
1965 – 1 Ole Olsen – 2 Kurt Bøgh – 3 Frank Larsen
1966 – 1 Hans Walther Johansen – 2 Per Ehlert – 3 Arne Andreasen
1967 – 1 Bent Nørregaard Jensen – 2 John V. Hansen – 3 Preben S. Pedersen
1968 – 1 Preben Rosenkilde – 2 Bjarne Nygaard – 3 Henning Hansen
1969 – 1 Bent Larsen – 2 Flemming Larsen – 3 Frank Jahn
1970 – 1 Niels Schelde Hansen – 2 Uffe Sørensen – 3 Gert Nielsen
1971 – 1 Ole Hermansen – 2 Nes Nielsen – 3 Ib Rusz
1972 – 1 Ole Hermansen – 2 Leif Rasmussen – 3 Kristian Præstbro
1973 – 1 Finn Thomsen – 2 Gunnar Svendsen – 3 Jørgen Johansen
1974 – 1 Michael Lohmann – 2 John Rosenkrantz – 3 Svend Aage Gormsen
1975 – 1 Finn Jensen – 2 Knud Ellegaard – 3 Niels Erik Pedersen
1976 – 1 Hans Nielsen – 2 Bo Pedersen – 3 Frank Mastrup
1977 – 1 Erik Gundersen – 2 Steen Mastrup – 3 Arne Kruse
1978 – 1 Torben Schmidt – 2 Peter Bjerrisgaard – 3 Tommy Brock
1979 – 1 Hans Albert Klinge – 2 Lars Vinding – 3 Gunnar Hansen
1980 – 1 John Eskildsen – 2 Brian Jacobsen – 3 Ulf Schack
1981 – 1 Sam Nicolajsen – 2 Jens Rasmussen – 3 Jan O. Pedersen
1982 – 1 Erik Holm – 2 Frank Andersen – 3 John Jørgensen
1983 – 1 Aksel Jepsen – 2 Knud Erik Knudsen – 3 Henrik Ziegler
1984 – 1 Jan Jakobsen – 2 Allan Johansen – 3 Jan Jespersen
1985 – 1 Ole Hansen – 2 Brian Karger – 3 Lars Munkedal
1986 – 1 Gert Handberg – 2 Hans Henrik Hansen – 3 Jess Frederiksen
1987 – 1 Kenneth Arnfred – 2 Bjarne Jacobsen – 3 Mogens Hansen
1988 – 1 Jan Mikkelsen – 2 Bo Sørensen – 3 Bo Johnsen
1989 – 1 Johnny Jørgensen – 2 Brian Andersen – 3 Jacob Olsen
1990 – 1 Bo Skov Eriksen – 2 Peter Larsen – 3 Michael Dahl
1991 – 1 Kim Brandt – 2 René Madsen – 3 Morten Andersen
1992 – 1 Ronnie Pedersen – 2 Thomas Ravn – 3 Allan Damgård
1993 – 1 Carsten Hansen – 2 Flemming Rasmussen – 3 Bent Rasmussen
1994 – 1 Klaus Rasmussen – 2 Jesper B. Jensen – 3 Anders Nielsen
1995 – 1 Charlie Gjedde – 2 Nicki Pedersen – 3 Jesper Steentoft
1996 – 1 Hans N. Andersen – 2 Hans Knut
1997 – Vojens: 1 Claus Kristensen 14 – 2 Carsten Lauritsen 13 – 3 Jack Gundestrup 12
1998 – Munkebo: 1 Ronni R. Hennigsen 13+3 – 2 Thomas B. Poulsen 13+2 – 3 Henning Bager 12
1999 – 1 Mads Korneliussen 2 Kenneth Sørensen – 3 Niels Kr. Iversen
2000 – 1 Kenneth Bjerre 15 – 2 Kristian Lund 12 – 3 Hans O Jensen 10+3
2001 – 1 Sabrina Bøgh 15 – 2 Mads B Petersen 12+3 – 3 Ulrich Østergaard 12+2
2002 – Outrup: 1 Niels Kr. Iversen 14 – 2 Kenneth Bjerre 13+3 – 3 Henning Bager 13+2
2003 – Randers: 1 Kenneth Bjerre 14 – 2 Niels Kr. Iversen 12+3 – 3 Rune Knudsen 12+2
2004 – Brovst: 1 Kenneth Bjerre 14+3 – 2 Mads Korneliussen 14+2 – 3 Morten Risager 13+3
2005 – Holsted: 1 Kenneth Bjerre 15 – 2 Morten Risager 12 – 3 Patrick Hougaard 11
2006 – 1 Nicolaj Klindt – 2 Patrick Hougaard – 3 Klaus Jakobsen
2007 – Munkebo: 1 Patrick Hougaard – 2 Morten Risager – 3 Kenneth Hansen
2008 – Fjelsted: 1 Nikolai Klindt – 2 Patrick Hougaard – 3 Peter Kildemand
2009 – Glumsø: 1 Patrick Hougaard – 2 Nicolai Klindt – 3 Kenni Larsen
2010 – Slangerup: 1 Rene Bach 15 – 2 Michael Jepsen Jensen 14 – 3 Patrick Hougaard 13
2011 – Grindsted: 1 Lasse Bjerre – 2 Mikkel Michelsen – 3 Nikolaj Busk
2012 – Vojens: 1 Michael Jepsen Jensen – 2 Nicklas Porsing – 3 Mikkel Michelsen
2013 – Randers: 1 Mikkel Michelsen 16 – 2 Michael Jepsen Jensen 14 – 3 Lasse Bjerre 13
2014 – Elling: 1 Mikkel Bech – 2 Emil Grøndal – 3 Kasper Lykke Nielsen
2015 – Brovst: 1 Mikkel Michelsen 15+3 – 2 Mikkel Bech 13+2 – 3 Anders Thomsen 12+1
2016 –

Se også:

DM Senior